Allahabad RO Recruitment 2021, Allahabad RO Vacancy 2021

Post Name : Allahabad HC Review Officer RO Online Form 2021

About Post : High Court Of Judicature At Allahabad Are Invited Online Application Form Review Officer For Hindi & Urdu (Allahabad RO Vacancy 2021). Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form. Please Read Full Notification. Allahabad RO Recruitment 2021

High Court Of Judicature At Allahabad
Review Officer RO Hindi / Urdu Recruitment 2021

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start : 22-10-2021
  • Last Date Apply Online : 11-11-2021
  • Last Date Pay Fee : 12-11-2021
  • Correction Form : 13-14 November 2021
  • Exam Date : Notified Soon
  • Admit Card : Available Soon

APPLICATION FEE

  • Other State (All) : Rs.800/-
  • Gen / OBC : Rs.800/-
  • SC / ST / PwD : Rs.600/-
  • Pay Exam Fee Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking.
Age Limit

  • Age : 21-35 Years
  • As on 01.07.2021
  • Extra Age As Per Rules.

Vacancy Details Total Post : 29

PostCategoryTotalEligibility
Review Officer (Samiksha Adhikari) HindiUR15
  • Bachelor Degree Preferably with English and Hindi at the Intermediate and Graduate Level And NIELIT CCC / O Level / Computer Degree / Diploma and 25 WPM English Computer Typing Speed.
OBC07
EWS0
SC05
ST0
Review Officer (Samiksha Adhikari) UrduUR02
  • Bachelor Degree with Arabic Literature, Persian Literature / Urdu Literature as One of the Subject and NIELIT CCC / O Level / Computer Degree / Diploma with 25 WPM English Computer Typing .
OBC0
EWS0
SC0
ST0
IF You Satisfied By (Website) Please Like & Share More People (Thanks).
IMPORTANT LINKS
Apply OnlineClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Join Telegram ChannelClick Here
Download SyllabusClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here
Download Android AppClick Here
More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More

IOCL Apprentice Recruitment 2021, IOCL Apprentice 2021

Post Name : IOCL Apprentice Online Form 2021

About Post : Indian Oil Corporation Limited IOCL Are Invited Online Application Form For IOCL Apprentice Recruitment 2021. Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Notification. Railway Apprentice. IOCL Apprentice Recruitment 2021

Indian Oil Corporation Limited IOCL
Apprentice Recruitment 2021

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start : 20-10-2021
  • Last Date Apply Online : 12-11-2021
  • Exam Date : 04 December 2021
  • DV Verification : 13-20 December 2021

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen / OBC : Rs.0/-
  • SC / ST / PwD : Rs.0/-
  • All Female : Rs.0/-
Vacancy Details Total Post : 1960+
Post NameTotal Post
Trade Apprentice (Attendant Operator)488
Trade Apprentice (Various Trade)285
Technician Apprentice1000
Trade Apprentice Secretarial Assistant69
Trade Apprentice Accountant32
Trade Apprentice (DEO) Freshers53
Trade Apprentice (DEO) Skilled41
Eligibility Details

  • Trade Apprentice (Attendant Operator) : 03 Years Diploma Degree in Physics / Chemistry / Mathematics
  • Trade Apprentice (Various Trade) : Passed 10th (High School) Exam With ITI in Related Trade.
  • Technician Apprentice : 03 Years Diploma Degree in Related Trade.
  • Trade Apprentice Secretarial Assistant : B.A / B.Sc / B.Com Degree.
  • Trade Apprentice Accountant : 03 Years B.Com Degree.
  • Trade Apprentice (DEO) Freshers : Passed 10+2 (Intermediate) Exam.
  • Trade Apprentice (DEO) Skilled : Passed 10+2 (Intermediate) Exam With Certificate in DEO.
Age Limit

  • Age : 18-24 Years.
  • As on 31.10.2021
  • Extra Age As Per Rules.
IF You Satisfied By (Website) Please Like & Share More People (Thanks).
IMPORTANT LINKS
Apply OnlineClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Join Telegram ChannelClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here
Download Android AppClick Here

NCR Railway Apprentice 2021 Online Form


Post Name : NCR Railway Apprentice Online Form 2021

About Post : Indian Railway NCR Prayagraj Are Invited Online Application Form For Trade Apprentice in Various Trade (NCR Railway Apprentice 2021). Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Notification. NCR Railway Apprentice 2021

North Central Railway NCR Prayagraj
Apprentice Recruitment 2021

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start : 02-11-2021
  • Last Date Apply Online : 01-12-2021
  • Pay Fee Last Date : 01-12-2021
  • Admit Card : Available Soon
  • Merit List : Available Soon

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen / OBC : Rs.100/-
  • SC / ST / PwD : Rs.0/-
  • All Female : Rs.0/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Through Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking Mode

Vacancy Details Total Post : 1664
PostCategoryTotalEligibility
ApprenticeGeneral691
  • Candidate Must Passed 10th (High School) Exam with 50% Marks.
  • AND ITI in Related Trade.
  • Age : 15- 24 Year
  •  As on 01.12.2021
  • Extra Age As per Rules
OBC422
EWS146
SC246
ST118
IF You Satisfied By  (Website) Please Like & Share More People (Thanks).
IMPORTANT LINKS

Apply Online02 November 2021
Download NotificationClick Here
Join Telegram ChannelClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here
Download Android AppClick Here
More, More, More, More, More

CRPF Assistant Commandant AC Offline Form

CRPF AC Recruitment 2021

Post Name : CRPF Assistant Commandant AC Offline Form 2021
About Post : Central Reserved Police Force CRPF Are Invited Online Application For Assistant Commandant (Civil Engineer). Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Notification. CRPF AC Recruitment 2021.

Central Reserved Police Force CRPF
Assistant Commandant AC Recruitment 2021

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start : 30-06-2021
  • Last Date Send Form : 29-07-2021
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee : 29-07-2021
  • Exam Date : Notified Soon
  • Admit Card : Available Soon

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen / OBC / EWS : Rs. 400/-
  • SC / ST / Female : Rs. 0/-
  • Pay Through Demand Draft “Indian Postal Order or Bank Draft in favour of DIG,
    Group Centre, CRPF, Rampur payable at SBI-Rampur”
Vacancy Details Total Post : 25
PostCategoryTotalEligibility
Assistant Commandant ACUR13
  • Bachelor Degree in Civil Engineering.
  • Max Age : 35 Years
  • Height : 165 CMS.
  • Chest : 81-86 CMS.
  • Running : 100 Meter 16 Sec.
  • 800 Meter 03 Min 45 Sec.
 OBC06
EWS02
SC03
ST01
Send Address :  “DIG, Group Centre, CRPF, Rampur, DistrictRampur, U.P.- 244901”
IF You Satisfied By (Website) Please Like & Share More People (Thanks).
IMPORTANT LINKS
Download Application FormClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here
Join Our TelegramClick Here
Download Android App Click Here
More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, >More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, >More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More

The post CRPF Assistant Commandant AC Offline Form appeared first on Sarkari Job,sarkari job,sarkari result,sarkari exam,sarkariresult,sarkariexam.

NFL Recruitment 2021, NFL Non Executive Online Form 2021

Post Name : NFL Non Executive (Workers) Online Form 2021

About Post : National Fertilizers Limited NFL Are Invited Online Application Form For Various Post Non Executive Post (NFL Recruitment 2021). Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Notification. NFL Recruitment 2021

National Fertilizers Limited NFL
Non Executive (Workers) Recruitment 2021

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start : 21-11-2021
  • Last Date Apply Online : 10-11-2021
  • Pay Fee Last Date : 10-11-2021
  • Admit Card : Available Soon
  • Exam Date : Notified Soon

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen / OBC : Rs.200/-
  • SC / ST / PwD : Rs.0/-
  • All Female : Rs.0/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Through Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking Mode
Age Limit

  • Age : 18-30 Years.
  • As on 30.09.2021
  • Extra Age As Per Rules.

Vacancy Details Total Post : 183

PostCategoryTotalEligibility
Junior Engineering
Assistant Grade II
(Production)
Gen41
  • B.Sc in Physics, Chemistry, Mathematics with 50% Marks (For SC / ST : 45% Marks)
  • OR 03 Years Diploma Degree in Related Trade with 50% Marks (For SC / ST : 45% Marks)
OBC17
EWS08
SC17
ST04
Junior Engineering
Assistant Grade II
Instrumentation
Gen1303 Years Diploma Degree in Instrumentation / Instrumentation & Control / Electronics & Instrumentation / Electronics Instrumentation & Control / Industrial Instrumentation / Process Control Instrumentation / Electronics & Electrical / Applied Electronics & Instrumentation / Electronics & Communication / Electronics & Control Engineering / Electronics Engineering / Instrumentation & Process Control with minimum 50%
OBC01
EWS0
SC01
ST0
Junior Engineering
Assistant Grade II
(Electrical)
Gen06
  • 03 Years Diploma Degree in Electrical or Electrical & Electronics Engineering with minimum 50% with 45% Marks.
OBC01
EWS0
SC0
ST0
Attendant Grade I
(Electrical)
Gen14
  • Passed 10th (High School) Exam And ITI (Electrician) with minimum 50% marks. For (SC / ST : 45% Marks)
OBC0
EWS01
SC02
ST01
Attendant Gr.I
(Mechanical)-
Fitter
Gen08
  • Passed 10th (High School) Exam And ITI in Fitter with minimum 50% marks. For (SC / ST : 45% Marks)
OBC03
EWS02
SC02
ST
02
Loco Attendant
Gr-III
Gen12
  • Passed 10th (High School) Exam And ITI in Mechanic Diesel trade with minimum 50% marks (SC / ST : 45% Marks)
OBC03
EWS0
SC02
ST01
Loco Attendant
Gr-II
Gen04
  • 03 years Diploma in Mechanical Engineering with minimum 50% marks (SC / ST : 45% Marks)
OBC0
EWS0
SC0
ST0
Marketing
Representative
Gen07
  • B.Sc. (Agriculture) with 50% For SC / ST : 45% Marks
OBC03
EWS01
SC02
ST02
IF You Satisfied By (Website) Please Like & Share More People (Thanks).

IMPORTANT LINKS

Apply Online21 October 2021
Download NotificationClick Here
Join Telegram ChannelClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here
Download Android AppClick Here
More, More, More, More, More

RIICO Recruitment 2021 | RIICO Vacancy 2021

Post Name : Rajasthan Various Post Online Form 2021

About Post : Rajasthan State Industrial Development And Investment Corporation Limited RIICO Are Invited Online Application Form For Various Post (RIICO Recruitment 2021). Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online For RIICO Vacancy 2021 Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Notification. RIICO Recruitment 2021

Rajasthan State Industrial Development And Investment Corporation Limited RIICO
Various Post Recruitment 2021 (RIICO Vacancy 2021)

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start : 17-10-2021
  • Last Date Apply Online : 13-11-2021
  • Pay Fee Last Date : 13-11-2021
  • Exam Date : Notified Soon
  • Admit Card : Available Soon

AGE LIMIT

  • Age : 18-40 Years.
  • As on 13.11.2021
  • Extra Age As Per Rules.
  • For All Post Same Age Limit.

APPLICATION FEE

  • Serial No : 01-08 Post Fee
  • Gen / OBC : Rs.1000/-
  • BC / MBC / EWS : Rs.750/-
  • SC / ST / PwD : Rs.500/-
  • Serial No : 09-10 Post Fee
  • Gen / OBC : Rs.700/-
  • BC / MBC / EWS : Rs.525/-
  • SC / ST / PwD : Rs.350/-
  • Pay Exam Fee Online & Offline Mode.

Vacancy Details Total Post : 217

No.

Post NameTotal

Eligibility

01

Deputy Manger (ID / Tech)08Degree in Engineering in Civil Trade With MBA.
02Programmer02

B.E / B.Tech / M.Sc in IT / CS / EC OR MCA  Degree.

03

Assistant Site Engineer (Civil)49

Degree in Civil with 60% Marks.

04

Assistant Accounts Officer Grade- II23

B.Com Degree with 60% Marks And RSCIT / ‘O’ Level Certificate / COPA / Diploma in CS / IT.

05

Junior Legal Officer16LLB / LLB Degree with 55% Marks.
06Junior Engineer (Power)03

Degree in Electrical Engineering with 60% Marks.

07

Assistant Programmer02

Degree / Diploma in CS / CA / IT / EE OR Graduation Degree with ‘O’ Level Certificate.

08

Stenographer19

Passed 10+2 (Intermediate) With ‘O’ Level Certificate OR Degree / Diploma in CS / CE.

09

Draughtsman -cum- Tracer
(Civil)
15Diploma in Architecture with Knowledge AUTOCAD software
10Junior Assistant80

Passed 10+2 (Intermediate) With ‘O’ Level Certificate / RSCIT / CS / CA / Its Equivalent.

IF You Satisfied By (Website) Please Like & Share More People (Thanks).

IMPORTANT LINKS

Apply OnlineClick Here
Download NotificationEnglish I Hindi
Join Telegram ChannelClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here
Download Android AppClick Here

Rajasthan Computer Teacher Vacancy 2021, Computer Instructor

Post Name : Rajasthan Computer Instructor Vacancy 2021, Rajasthan Computer Instructor Vacancy 2021

About Post : Rajasthan Government Are Released Short Notice For Computer Teacher For Computer Instructor For Basic & Senior Level For 10453 Post (Rajasthan Computer Teacher Vacancy 2021). Application Start in October And Last Date in November 2021 Tentative. All Details Given Below in Base Of Previous Years Vacancy Based. Full Details Available Soon After Published Full Notification. Short Notice Given in Below Link Firstly Scroll Page Go Down Then After Click on Short Notice Link After That A Page Will Open on Your Tab Read All Details. If You Interested to Apply Then Wait The Full Notification. All Update Will be Update on Sarkarijobfind Website. Rajasthan Computer Teacher Vacancy 2021

Rajasthan Government
Computer Instructor Recruitment 2021

IMPORTANT DATES (Tentative)

  • Application Start : October 2021
  • Last Date Apply Online : November 2021
  • Exam Date : Notified Soon

AGE LIMIT

  • Age : 18-40 Years.
  • As on 01.01.2021
  • Extra Age As Per Rules.

Vacancy Details Total Post : 10453

Post NameTotal Post
Basic Computer Instructor9862
Basic Computer Instructor295

Eligibility Details (Tentative)

  • Bachelor Degree with Mathematics / Statistics / Economics as a Subject OR CCC Exam Passed from NIELIT OR Certificate of Part I (ABC) by ISI, Kolkata OR O Level Certificate from NIELIT OR ITI Certificate in COPS / DPCS OR Diploma in Computer Science / Engineering OR Certificate Course in Rajasthan State Information Technology.
IF You Satisfied By  (Website) Please Like & Share More People (Thanks).

IMPORTANT LINKS

Apply OnlineOctober / November 2021
Download NotificationClick Here
Join Telegram ChannelClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here
Download Android AppClick Here

IBPS PO 2021, IBPS PO Recruitment 2021, PO Vacancy 2021

Post Name : IBPS PO 2021, IBPS PO Recruitment 2021, IBPS PO Vacancy 2021

About Post : Institute Of Banking Personal Selection (IBPS) Are Invited Online Application Form For Post Of Probationary Officer (PO), Management Trainee (MT) (IBPS PO Recruitment 2021). Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form For IBPS PO Vacancy 2021. Before You Apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Notification. IBPS PO 2021

Institute Of Banking Personal Selection (IBPS)
Probationary Officer, Management Trainee Recruitment 2021

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start : 20-10-2021
  • Last Date Apply Online : 10-11-2021
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee : 10-11-2021
  • Pre Exam Training : November / December 2021
  • Pre Exam Date : 04-11 December 2021
  • Mains Exam Date : January 2022

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen / OBC / EWS : Rs. 850/-
  • SC / ST : Rs. 175/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee through Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking Mode.

Vacancy Details Total Post : 4135
Post NameCategoryTotalEligibility
Probationary Officer, Management TraineeGen1600
  • Bachelor Degree in Any Stream From A Recognized University.
  • Age :20-30 Year
  • Age As on 01.10.2021
  • Extra Age As Per Rules.
OBC1102
EWS404
SC679
ST350
Total4135

Bank / Category Wise Vacancy Details

Bank NameGenOBCEWSSCSTTotal
Bank of Baroda00008800
Bank of Indian240158586044588
Bank of Maharashtra162108409730400
Canara Bank2651756519348650
Central Bank of India532571314104620
Indian Overseas Bank412610670798
Punjab & Sind Bank169112426637427
UCO Bank179118446733440
Union Bank Of India4911481329447912
Total Post160011024046793504135
IF You Satisfied By (Website) Please Like & Share More People (Thanks).
IMPORTANT LINKS

Apply Online20 October 2021
Download NotificationClick Here
Join Telegram ChannelClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here
Download Android AppClick Here
More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More,

IOCL Apprentice 2021 Online Form, IOCL Apprentice

Post Name : IOCL Apprentice Online Form 2021

About Post : Indian Oil Corporation Limited IOCL Are Invited Online Application Form For IOCL Recruitment Apprentice. Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Notification. Railway Apprentice. IOCL Apprentice 2021

Indian Oil Corporation Limited IOCL
Apprentice Recruitment 2021

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start : 05-10-2021
  • Last Date Apply Online : 25-10-2021
  • Merit List : Available Soon

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen / OBC : Rs.0/-
  • SC / ST / PwD : Rs.0/-
  • All Female : Rs.0/-
Vacancy Details Total Post : 469
PostCategoryTotalEligibility
ApprenticeGen238
  • Technician : 03 Years Diploma Degree in Related Trade.
  • Trade (HR) : Bachelor Degree in Any Stream.
  • Trade (Accountant) : B.Com Degree.
  • DEO : Passed 10+2 Intermediate Exam.
  • Age : 18-24 Years (As on 01.10.2021)
  • Extra Age As Per Rules.
OBC96
EWS39
SC62
ST34
Region Wise Vacancy Details
Region NameGenEWSOBCSTSCTotal
Western Region Pipelines5712321813132
Eastern Region Pipelines1029020519126
South Eastern Region Pipelines340304100657
Northern Region Pipelines9111220118122
Southern Region Pipelines24030900642
IF You Satisfied By (Website) Please Like & Share More People (Thanks).
IMPORTANT LINKS
Apply OnlineClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Join Telegram ChannelClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here
Download Android AppClick Here

Bihar Counselors Vacancy 2021, Bihar Counselor Online Form 2021

Post Name : WCDC Bihar Counselors Online Form 2021

About Post : Women And Child Development Corporation WCDC Are Invited to Online Application Form And Released Counselors (Bihar Counselors Vacancy 2021). Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Notification. Bihar Counselors Vacancy 2021

Women And Child Development Corporation WCDC
Counselors Recruitment 2021

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start : 07-10-2021
  • Last Date Apply Online : 29-10-2021
  • Admit Card : Available Soon
  • Exam Date : Notified Soon

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen / OBC / EWS : Rs. NA/-
  • SC / ST / PH : Rs.NA/-
  • All Female : Rs.NA/-
  • Application Fee Not Available Yet.

Vacancy Details Total Post : 213

PostCategoryTotalEligibility
CounselorsUR84
  • Bachelor Degree in Psychology / Sociology.
  • With 02 Years Work Experience.
  • Max Age : 40 Years.
  • Extra Age As per Rules.
  • Salary : 15000/- (Per Month)
BC26
EBC38
EWS21
BC (Female)06
SC35
ST03
IF You Satisfied By (Website) Please Like & Share More People (Thanks).

IMPORTANT LINKS

Apply Online07 October 2021
Download NotificationClick Here
Join Telegram ChannelClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here
Download Android AppClick Here
More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More,More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More,More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More,More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More,More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More