Chhattisgarh JE Vacancy 2021, Chhattisgarh JE, DEO Online Form 2021



Post Name : Chhattisgarh JE, DEO Online Form 2021

About Post : Chhattisgarh State Power Holding Company Limited CSPCL Are Released Notification For Junior Engineer & DEO in Various Trade For 707 Post. Apply Date Start on September & Last Date Apply Online in October 2021. Exam Date Not Released Yet. For Further Update See Always Sarkarijobfind.com OR See Official Website of CSPCL.



Chhattisgarh State Power Holding Company Limited CSPCL
JE, DEO Recruitment 2021

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start : 29-09-2021
  • Last Date Apply Online : 28-10-2021
  • Pay Exam Fee Date : 28-10-2021
  • Admit Card : Available Soon
APPLICATION FEE
PostGen / OBCSC / ST
JERs.1000/-Rs.700/-
DEORs.700/-Rs.500/-
Pay Exam Fee Online & Offline Mode.
Vacancy Details Total Post : 701
PostCategoryTotalEligibility
Junior Engineer JEGen213
  • 03 Years Diploma Degree in Related Trade.
  • Age : 19-40 Years
  • As on 01.01.2021
  • Extra Age As Per Rules.
OBC32
SC24
ST38
Date Entry Operator DEOGen171
  • Bachelor Degree in Any Stream with Second Division.
  • And 01 Years Certificate in DEO.
  • English / Hindi 5000 Key Depression.
  • Age : 18-40 Years.
  • As on 01.01.2021
  • Extra Age As Per Rules.
OBC59
SC45
ST125
Category Wise Vacancy Details
PostTradeGenOBCSCSTTotal
Junior Engineer JEElectrical143161931209
Information Technology0802010213
Computer Science0801010212
Mechanical220401027
Civil2808020240
Date Entry Operator DEO1715945125400
IF You Satisfied By (Website) Please Like & Share More People (Thanks).
IMPORTANT LINKS
Apply OnlineClick Here
Join Telegram ChannelClick Here
Download NotificationJE | DEO
Official WebsiteClick Here
Download Android App Click Here

More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More,

The post Chhattisgarh JE Vacancy 2021, Chhattisgarh JE, DEO Online Form 2021 appeared first on Sarkari Job,sarkari job,sarkari result,sarkari exam,sarkariresult,sarkariexam.