IBPS PO Admit Card | IBPS PO 2021 Admit Card

Post Name : IBPS PO Admit Card 2021, IBPS PO 2021 Admit Card

About Post : Institute Of Banking Personal Selection (IBPS) Are Invited Online Application Form For Post Of Probationary Officer (PO), Management Trainee (MT) (IBPS PO Admit Card 2021). Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form For IBPS PO Vacancy 2021. Before You Apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Notification. IBPS PO Admit Card 2021

Institute Of Banking Personal Selection (IBPS)
Probationary Officer, Management Trainee Recruitment 2021

IBPS PO Admit Card

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start : 20-10-2021
  • Last Date Apply Online¬†: 10-11-2021
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee : 10-11-2021
  • Pre Exam Training : November / December 2021
  • Pre Exam Date : 04-11 December 2021
  • Mains Exam Date : January 2022

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen / OBC / EWS : Rs. 850/-
  • SC / ST : Rs. 175/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee through Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking Mode.
Vacancy Details Total Post : 4135
Post NameCategoryTotalEligibility
Probationary Officer, Management TraineeGen1600
  • Bachelor Degree in Any Stream From A Recognized University.
  • Age : 20-30 Year
  • Age As on 01.10.2021
  • Extra Age As Per Rules.
OBC1102
EWS404
SC679
ST350
Total4135

Bank / Category Wise Vacancy Details

Bank NameGenOBCEWSSCSTTotal
Bank of Baroda00008800
Bank of Indian240158586044588
Bank of Maharashtra162108409730400
Canara Bank2651756519348650
Central Bank of India532571314104620
Indian Overseas Bank412610670798
Punjab & Sind Bank169112426637427
UCO Bank179118446733440
Union Bank Of India4911481329447912
Total Post160011024046793504135
IF You Satisfied By (Website) Please Like & Share More People (Thanks).
IMPORTANT LINKS
Download Pre Admit CardClick Here
Apply OnlineRegistration | Login
Download NotificationClick Here
Join Telegram ChannelClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here
Download Android AppClick Here
More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More,