UKPSC Lower Subordinate Online Form



UKPSC Lower Subordinate Online Form



Post Name : UKPSC Lower Subordinate Online Form 2021

About Post : Uttrakhand Public Service Commission UKPSC Are Invited Online Application Form Combined State Civil / Lower Subordinate Service Lower PCS, UKPSC Lower PCS 2021. Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form. Please Read Full Notification. UKPSC Lower PCS 2021

Uttrakhand Pubic Service Commission UKPSC
Combined State Civil Lower Recruitment 2021

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start : 09-08-2021
  • Last Date Apply Online : 29-08-2021
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee : 29-08-2021
  • Exam Date : Notified Soon
  • Admit Card : Available Soon

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen / OBC / EWS : Rs.176.55/-
  • SC / ST : Rs.86.55/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Through Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking Mode.
Vacancy Details Total Post : 190
PostCategoryTotalEligibility
Combined State Civil Lower Subordinate Service Examination 2021Gen96
  • Bachelor Degree in Any Stream From  A Recognized University.
  • Age : 21-43 Year
  • Age As on 01.07.2021
  • Extra Age As per Rules
OBC29
EWS14
SC45
ST06

Post Wise Vacancy Details

Post NameGenEWSOBCSCSTTotal
Nayab Tehsildar22030406035
Deputy Jailor14030208027
Supply Inspector03109120328
Marketing Inspector260408100250
Labour Enforcement Officer010202030109
Excise Inspector0500104010
Tax Inspector10001002
Senior Cane Development Inspector010001002
Cane Development Inspector2010101023
Khandsari Inspector030001004
Center Code List
IF You Satisfied By (Website) Please Like & Share More People (Thanks).
IMPORTANT LINKS
Apply OnlineClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Join Telegram ChannelClick Here
Download SyllabusPre | Mains
Official WebsiteClick Here
Download Android App Click Here
More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More, More,

The post UKPSC Lower Subordinate Online Form appeared first on Sarkari Job,sarkari job,sarkari result,sarkari exam,sarkariresult,sarkariexam.